print
 
   
 
   

Tabel 3. 2008 Løn - i forhold til uddannelse

 

Tabel 3. 2008 Løn - i forhold til uddannelse
Linie
Gennemsnit
10 % N
25 % N
50 % median
25 % Ø
10 % Ø
Antal total
Ikke angivet------1
Landbrug / heste------1
Miljø & natur23.39316.55718.58423.02728.90231.49147
Landbrug25.38515.94718.94324.27333.63340.96729
Forsøgstekniker oa.25.59421.25521.73524.30531.25835.40917
Gartneri26.72220.40421.79925.92033.24836.90372
Landbrug / svin27.50120.53021.44626.79134.91739.06547
Landskab & anlæg28.61419.16521.69927.77337.08341.87577
Landbrug / planter29.33120.91922.56528.52337.63942.580129
Landbrug / kvæg30.07220.73423.22329.39438.22744.732102
Teknik & bygninger30.80622.09923.31929.33841.22848.61340
Jordbrugsøkonomi31.33321.71723.91931.00539.38143.384189

 

 
   

Jordbrugsteknologer i Danmark  |  Hvidkærvej 29  |  5250 Odense SV  |  Tel +45 66 17 12 74  |  jid@jid.dk