print
 
   
 
   

Tabel 8. 2008 Løn - i fht. mænd og kvinder udd. i 2000 - 2007

 

Tabel 8. 2008 Løn - i forhold til mænd og kvinder uddannet i 2000-2007
 
Gennemsnit
10 % N
25 % N
50 % median
25 % Ø
10 % Ø
Antal total
Kvinde 200026.78921.00821.50626.80832.03832.73515
Kvinde 200124.056-18.96624.26628.832-7
Kvinde 200223.73217.78319.07623.78628.28029.07420
Kvinde 200324.37119.34020.54623.51829.56036.50618
Kvinde 200425.58322.00022.33324.28231.00032.50011
Kvinde 200522.74518.41519.79922.50026.18028.00020
Kvinde 200623.40620.12020.82222.74527.14728.63515
Kvinde 200721.47615.58516.81121.76825.59427.43831
        
Mand 200028.74520.94922.30527.78336.62741.03421
Mand 200129.45223.95624.67726.86238.29846.85725
Mand 200229.02121.98123.27828.94634.89235.83326
Mand 200328.40020.31421.96727.71836.19639.54620
Mand 200426.96020.00020.82225.71534.84041.25017
Mand 200527.07422.10022.81425.57233.43741.82517
Mand 200626.01419.42421.15825.44031.82534.56722
Mand 200724.46219.27620.54824.48528.33329.33323

 

 
   

Jordbrugsteknologer i Danmark  |  Hvidkærvej 29  |  5250 Odense SV  |  Tel +45 66 17 12 74  |  jid@jid.dk